Relación de productores de la marca “Alimentos de La Gomera”

NombreMunicipioTeléfono
AlvamarVallehermoso922800884 - 619912694
Bodega Cinco VarasBodega Cinco VarasVallehermoso696337786
Bodega InsularVallehermoso922800181 - 922801546
Bodega La MontañaVallehermoso922804188 - 608029781
Bodega Las CasitasAgulo922146077 - 922225885
Bodega Las CuevasValle Gran Rey922804079
Bodega Los Roquillos-Roque CanoHermigua92280095
Bodegas MontoroHermigua922895207
Casa EfigeniaValle Gran Rey922804077 - 667479747
Dulcería AgustínSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141149
Dulcería Delicias del NorteVallehermoso922800718 - 680536541
Dulcería HerreraAlajeró922895470
Dulcería IsabelSan Sebastian de la Gomera922141718
Dulcería LauraVallehermoso922805372
Dulcería MendozaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922871072
Dulcería Ricar S.L.Vallehermoso679416050/51
Dulcería RosaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141243
Dulcería YamilexAgulo922146263
El ArropeVallehermoso922800398
El MasapéVallehermoso922800969
El MolinoHermigua922880727
El PalmarVallehermoso922800127
El PanalAlajeró922895218 - 646901551
El TabaibalHermigua609571300
Gofio GomeroHermigua626908055
Molino de Gofio ImendiSan Sebastián de la Gomera922872331
Molino de Gofio Ramón Trujillo CorderoAlajeró650558653
Panadería Dulcería El TabaibalHermigua922880816 - 616355570
Panadería Dulcería HermiguaHermigua649171824
Panadería Dulcería La EstrellaVallehermoso922800156
Panadería Dulcería Los ReyesValle Gran Rey922804187
Panadería La Rama S.L.San Sebastián de la GomeraTeléfono: 922871057 - 646952377
Panes y Dulces B&AHermigua922881006
Productos Artesanales CarmitaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922870001
Quesería AyamosnaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141497 - 699489492
Quesería ElisaAlajeró922895026 - 616717304
Quesería Fernando MoraSan Sebastián de la Gomera922141388 - 620889885
Quesería La EmpleitaSan Sebastián de la Gomera922870191 - 676888303
Quesería QuiseAlajeró922895262
Quesería San LorenzoAlajeró609305331
Queso Artesanal GomeroSan Sebastián de la Gomera659471236
Queso de PlácidoSan Sebastián de la Gomera922870229 - 629852325
Queso Gomero La CabezadaSan Sebastián de la Gomera652830020
Royal PalmVallehermoso922801062
Sabores Gomeros, el Horno de NinaVallehermoso922800303/214 - 622682002
Viña Clara/AceviñónSan Sebastián de la Gomera922140142
El Almogrote

El Gofio

La mermelada

La Miel de Palma

El Queso